Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-20-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2020
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
<< 3/12 7pm - ALL 3/14 GAMES HAVE BEEN MOVED TO 3/21 | REFS ALSO REMOVED >>
Home
Standings
U10B
U12B
U14B
U16B
U19B
U10G
U12G
U14G
U16G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R41 Teams
4U Playground (2016)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4U Playground (2016)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5U Schoolyard (2015)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alexander Ponomaroff
( LN Hot Spurs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Tarullo
( Red ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Loftus
( Rock Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Armando Hisquierdo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Buckels
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Buckels
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bethany Sacco
( Dino Monster Trucks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Douk
( BLUE DINOS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Theisen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Theisen
( Ninja Kidz )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Jacolik
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chanel Schweer
( Silver Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Hall
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Rangel-Friedman
( Blue Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Harish Yalamanchili
( The Green Hulks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ivan Sagstume
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jenelle Davis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Hudson
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike McDermott
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Monica Hernandez
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Playground - Boys 4U (2017)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Volcanoes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Green Machine )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Rackleff
( Green Goblins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robin Vanderzanden
( B5U-Schoolyard (2015) )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Schoolyard - Boys 5U (2016)
( Schoolyard - Boys 5U (2016) )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Allen
( Bruisers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephanie Kim
( The Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tony Colletti
( Blue Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Storer
( White Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Trey Harding
( Alligators )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Morales
( The Great White Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R41 Teams
BU07 - Region R41 Teams
BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R41 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R41 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R41 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R41 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU05 - Region R41 Teams
GU06 - Region R41 Teams
GU07 - Region R41 Teams
GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R41 Teams
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R41 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R41 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R41 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Region R41 Teams
U99 - Region R41 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]